Feb. 10, 2014      held at Spirit Mountain
                   Nordic Trails, Duluth, MN

     Freestyle Nordic Ski Meet

 

    Results for -> JR. VARSITY BOYS  -  5.5 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 3    - Overby, Mikael              - Two Harbors           9    0:17:05.2    00:00    03:06/K      100    

   2  (1) - 1    - Hill, Kendall               - Duluth East           10   0:17:14.4    00:09    03:08/K      99    

   3  (2) - 15   - Chmielewski, John           - Duluth East           9    0:17:33.7    00:28    03:11/K      98    

   4  (1) - 7    - Davis, Brian                - Duluth Denfeld        12   0:17:34.2    00:29    03:11/K      97    

   5  (3) - 30   - Arvidson-Hicks, Hans        - Duluth East           10   0:17:41.5    00:36    03:13/K      96    

   6  (4) - 21   - Dylla, Daniel               - Duluth East           10   0:18:21.9    01:16    03:20/K      95    

   7  (5) - 32   - Jordan, Jace                - Duluth East           9    0:18:25.9    01:20    03:21/K      94    

   8  (6) - 25   - Wickman, Grant              - Duluth East           10   0:18:53.4    01:48    03:26/K      93    

   9  (1) - 35   - Anderson, Caleb             - Ely                   11   0:18:54.6    01:49    03:26/K      92    

*TIE* (2) - 2    - Olson, Solomon              - Ely                   9    9    0:19:00.3    01:55    03:27/K      91    

*TIE* (7) - 26   - Derauf, Ian                 - Duluth East           8    0:19:00.3    01:55    03:27/K      90    

  12  (3) - 17   - Inomata, Akira              - Ely                   12   0:19:14.5    02:09    03:29/K      89    

  13  (1) - 6    - Buraglio, Noah              - Proctor/Hermantown    9    0:19:14.8    02:09    03:29/K      88    

  14  (2) - 23   - Huston, Derek               - Duluth Denfeld        10   0:19:26.3    02:21    03:32/K      87    

  15  (2) - 13   - Compton, Ethan              - Two Harbors           10   0:20:01.6    02:56    03:38/K      86    

  16  (4) - 8    - Dirks, Henry                - Ely                   8    0:20:02.5    02:57    03:38/K      85    

  17  (2) - 16   - Nylund, Matt                - Proctor/Hermantown    9    0:20:14.7    03:09    03:40/K      84    

  18  (8) - 34   - Weberg, Conor               - Duluth East           9    0:20:36.7    03:31    03:44/K      83    

  19  (1) - 22   - Erikkila, Quinn             - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    0:20:42.0    03:36    03:45/K      82    

  20  (9) - 28   - Graham, Michael             - Duluth East           8    0:20:47.1    03:41    03:46/K      81    

  21  (2) - 18   - Olson, Peter                - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    0:21:00.4    03:55    03:49/K      80    

  22  (10)- 33   - Peterson, Josh              - Duluth East           9    0:21:03.1    03:57    03:49/K      79    

  23  (3) - 9    - Boedigheimer, Isaac         - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    0:21:14.6    04:09    03:51/K      78    

  24  (11)- 27   - Daly, Sean                  - Duluth East           9    0:21:50.8    04:45    03:58/K      77    

  25  (12)- 29   - Anderson, Evan              - Duluth East           8    0:22:02.2    04:57    04:00/K      76    

  26  (3) - 11   - Nicolson, Ben               - Proctor/Hermantown    9    0:22:22.4    05:17    04:04/K      75    

  27  (3) - 20   - Deming, Zach                - Two Harbors           11   0:22:37.0    05:31    04:06/K      74    

  28  (3) - 19   - Spehar, Jake                - Duluth Denfeld        11   0:23:04.7    05:59    04:11/K      73    

  29  (4) - 24   - Dourtey, Dylan              - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    0:24:23.9    07:18    04:26/K      72    

  30  (1) - 12   - Falgier, Andrew             - Marshall              9    0:25:54.2    08:49    04:42/K      71    

  31  (4) - 14   - Slade, Noah                 - Duluth Denfeld        10   0:25:58.9    08:53    04:43/K      70    

  32  (13)- 31   - Bohlmann, Liam              - Duluth East           9    0:31:29.0    14:23    05:43/K      69    

            10   - Hayden, Levi                - Duluth East           9    DNS 

            4    - Byrnes, Kory                - Marshall              9    DNS 

            5    - Mysembourg, Eric            - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    DNS 

 

    'DNS' =  DID NOT START -- 'DNF' = DID NOT FINISH -- 'DISQ' = DISQUALIFIED

 

    Results for -> JR. VARSITY GIRLS  -  5.5 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 50   - Fontaine, Maddy             - Duluth East           12   0:19:01.4    00:00    03:27   100    

   2  (1) - 54   - Bremner, Elizabeth          - Ely                   11   0:20:11.5    01:10    03:40   99    

   3  (2) - 41   - Nelson, Anna                - Ely                   8    0:20:46.7    01:45    03:46   98    

   4  (3) - 58   - DeRemee, Cate               - Ely                   9    0:20:47.3    01:45    03:46   97    

   5  (2) - 69   - Bowen-Bailey, Sylvia        - Duluth East           10   0:20:49.9    01:48    03:47   96    

   6  (3) - 75   - Stoneburner, Robyn          - Duluth East           12   0:21:12.0    02:10    03:51   95    

   7  (4) - 71   - Osthoff, Taryn              - Ely                   9    0:21:49.7    02:48    03:58   94    

   8  (5) - 65   - Jesme, Hannah               - Ely                   9    0:21:57.9    02:56    03:59   93    

   9  (4) - 87   - Myers, Maggie               - Duluth East           10   0:22:23.6    03:22    04:04   92    

  10  (1) - 51   - Kero, Francie               - Hibbing               7    0:22:30.8    03:29    04:05   91    

  11  (1) - 63   - Rohweder, Abby              - Proctor/Hermantown    9    0:22:48.0    03:46    04:08   90    

  12  (5) - 93   - Lane, Grace                 - Duluth East           10   0:22:56.1    03:54    04:10   89    

  13  (6) - 85   - Graham, Ryley               - Duluth East           9    0:22:58.8    03:57    04:10   88    

  14  (1) - 49   - Teasck, Sam                 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    9    0:23:05.9    04:04    04:11   87    

  15  (6) - 80   - Haaversen, Caty             - Ely                   10   0:23:25.5    04:24    04:15   86    

  16  (7) - 90   - Susnik, Amanda              - Duluth East           9    0:23:28.7    04:27    04:16   85    

  17  (1) - 56   - McGraw, Andria              - Duluth Denfeld        10   0:23:31.0    04:29    04:16   84    

  18  (1) - 44   - Schlauderaff, Shiloh        - Grand Rapids          9    0:23:31.1    04:29    04:16   83    

  19  (1) - 47   - Berg, Scotti                - Two Harbors           11   0:23:33.1    04:31    04:16   82    

  20  (2) - 43   - Bergh, Liz                  - Duluth Denfeld        11   0:23:39.5    04:38    04:18   81    

  21  (7) - 76   - Pylka, Lily                 - Ely                   9    0:24:34.6    05:33    04:28   80    

  22  (2) - 59   - Lebeque, Kaitlyn            - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    10   0:24:40.1    05:38    04:29   79    

  23  (8) - 84   - Holappa, Sarah              - Duluth East           9    0:24:46.6    05:45    04:30   78    

  24  (3) - 45   - Teasck, Katie               - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    9    0:24:52.5    05:51    04:31   77    

  25  (9) - 79   - French, Ellie               - Duluth East           10   0:24:52.8    05:51    04:31   76    

  26  (10)- 92   - Rubin, Anna                 - Duluth East           9    0:24:54.9    05:53    04:31   75    

  27  (11)- 88   - Melby, Alyssa               - Duluth East           12   0:24:58.6    05:57    04:32   74    

  28  (12)- 91   - Valento, Izzy               - Duluth East           9    0:25:03.9    06:02    04:33   73    

  29  (3) - 72   - Shea, Kylie                 - Duluth Denfeld        9    0:25:07.8    06:06    04:34   72    

  30  (2) - 48   - Linville, Krysi             - Two Harbors           11   0:25:13.1    06:11    04:35   71    

  31  (2) - 46   - Heikkila, Courtney          - Proctor/Hermantown    12   0:25:32.0    06:30    04:38   70    

  32  (3) - 64   - Christensen, Mara           - Two Harbors           10   0:25:53.6    06:52    04:42   69    

  33  (3) - 52   - Thygeson, Brianna           - Proctor/Hermantown    12   0:26:04.1    07:02    04:44   68    

  34  (13)- 81   - Johnson, Celia              - Duluth East           8    0:26:09.1    07:07    04:45   67    

  35  (4) - 60   - Hudson, Natalie             - Two Harbors           10   0:26:17.4    07:16    04:46   66    

  36  (2) - 74   - Hernesman, Amanda           - Grand Rapids          9    0:26:48.2    07:46    04:52   65    

  37  (4) - 61   - Coughlin, Bailee            - Proctor/Hermantown    12   0:27:32.9    08:31    05:00   64    

  38  (4) - 66   - Carrillo, Esther            - Duluth Denfeld        9    0:27:40.4    08:39    05:01   63    

  39  (14)- 94   - Jones, Anna                 - Duluth East           9    0:27:43.1    08:41    05:02   62    

  40  (15)- 86   - Fischer, Carrie             - Duluth East           9    0:27:52.7    08:51    05:04   61    

  41  (5) - 73   - Theiling, Arianna           - Proctor/Hermantown    9    0:27:55.3    08:53    05:04   60    

  42  (4) - 68   - Andrick, Anna               - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    10   0:28:12.7    09:11    05:07   59    

  43  (5) - 77   - West, Hanna                 - Duluth Denfeld        12   0:29:12.5    10:11    05:18   58    

  44  (3) - 55   - Borgman, Maija              - Grand Rapids          9    0:30:31.5    11:30    05:33   57    

  45  (4) - 62   - Dagle, Nora                 - Grand Rapids          9    0:30:50.5    11:49    05:36   56    

  46  (5) - 70   - Swardstrom, Renee           - Two Harbors           10   0:30:56.0    11:54    05:37   55    

  47  (6) - 78   - Lawson, Mia                 - Two Harbors           10   0:34:20.6    15:19    06:14   54    

  48  (7) - 67   - Haaveri, Emily              - Two Harbors           9    0:42:54.6    23:53    07:48   53    

            42   - Hoffman, Ellie              - Duluth East           9    DNS 

            53   - Huston, Kelcy               - Duluth Denfeld        12   DNS 

            57   - Vos, Nora                   - Duluth East           8    DNS 

            82   - Carrillo, Sophia            - Duluth Denfeld        11   DNS 

            83   - Dirks, Elsie                - Ely                   10   DNS 

            89   - Spooner, Emma               - Duluth East           10   DNS 

 

    'DNS' =  DID NOT START -- 'DNF' = DID NOT FINISH -- 'DISQ' = DISQUALIFIED

 

   Results for -> 8TH GRADE BOYS  -  3.2 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 106  - Fierek, Max                 - Duluth Denfeld        8    0:12:25.9    00:00    03:53/K     1

   2  (1) - 108  - Ramfjord, Ian               - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    8    0:12:26.0    00:00    03:53/K     2

   3  (1) - 102  - Northy, Tyler               - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  8    0:12:44.6    00:18    03:58/K     3

   4  (1) - 103  - Sich, Nate                  - North Star Academy    8    0:13:10.7    00:44    04:07/K     4

   5  (1) - 107  - Bremner, Aidan              - Ely                   8    0:13:19.0    00:53    04:09/K     5

   6  (2) - 111  - Olson, Elijah               - Ely                   8    0:13:26.3    01:00    04:11/K     6

   7  (1) - 101  - Kelling, Alex               - Grand Rapids          8    0:13:37.4    01:11    04:15/K     7

   8  (2) - 110  - Delizo, Patrick             - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  8    0:13:50.1    01:24    04:19/K     8

   9  (3) - 115  - Eilrich, Chase              - Ely                   8    0:14:39.8    02:13    04:34/K     9

  10  (4) - 121  - Kari, Jeremiah              - Ely                   8    0:14:55.7    02:29    04:39/K     10

  11  (5) - 122  - Hasz, Ethan                 - Ely                   8    0:14:57.8    02:31    04:40/K     11

  12  (1) - 120  - Grell, Johnny               - Proctor/Hermantown    8    0:15:02.8    02:36    04:42/K     12

  13  (2) - 113  - Borg, Brett                 - Proctor/Hermantown    8    0:16:32.9    04:07    05:10/K     13

  14  (2) - 116  - Lemke, Luke                 - Grand Rapids          8    0:16:52.9    04:27    05:16/K     14

  15  (3) - 118  - Johanson, Jayce             - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  8    0:17:50.9    05:25    05:34/K     15

  16  (2) - 109  - Higgins, Shawn              - North Star Academy    8    0:17:58.3    05:32    05:36/K     16

  17  (3) - 112  - Cease, Charlie              - Grand Rapids          8    0:18:13.0    05:47    05:41/K     17

  18  (3) - 117  - Coughlin, Zach              - Proctor/Hermantown    8    0:19:03.2    06:37    05:57/K     18

  19  (2) - 114  - Bols, Chris                 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    8    0:21:15.3    08:49    06:38/K     19

            104  - Parrott, Jarid              - Proctor/Hermantown    DNS 

            105  - Hoyum, Joshua               - Marshall              DNS 

            119  - Hillman, Jake               - North Star Academy    DNS 

 

 

   Results for -> 8TH GRADE GIRLS  -  3.2 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 131  - Bettendorf, Hannah          - Proctor/Hermantown    8    0:12:22.7    00:00    03:52/K     1

   2  (1) - 135  - Pasmick, Laura              - Ely                   8    0:12:50.6    00:27    04:00/K     2

   3  (2) - 153  - Bercher, Evelyn             - Ely                   8    0:13:22.3    00:59    04:10/K     3

   4  (3) - 146  - Dalberg, Lindy              - Ely                   8    0:13:51.5    01:28    04:19/K     4

   5  (2) - 148  - Voss, Annika                - Proctor/Hermantown    8    0:13:51.8    01:29    04:19/K     5

   6  (1) - 139  - Larsen, Brita               - Duluth East           8    0:13:52.6    01:29    04:20/K     6

   7  (1) - 138  - Slater, Franny              - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  8    0:14:43.4    02:20    04:36/K     7

   8  (1) - 140  - Skwira-Brown, Katherine     - Duluth Denfeld        8    0:15:15.2    02:52    04:45/K     8

   9  (2) - 151  - LaFontaine, Anna            - Duluth East           8    0:15:16.9    02:54    04:46/K     9

  10  (1) - 137  - Morrison, Caroline          - Marshall              8    0:15:27.6    03:04    04:49/K     10

  11  (4) - 155  - Kari, Emma                  - Ely                   8    0:15:33.2    03:10    04:51/K     11

  12  (1) - 149  - Deadrick, Mia               - Grand Rapids          8    0:15:49.2    03:26    04:56/K     12

  13  (1) - 158  - Hanna, Emily                - North Star Academy    8    0:16:06.2    03:43    05:01/K     13

  14  (1) - 132  - Henrikson, Linnea           - Cook County           8    0:16:06.9    03:44    05:02/K     14

  15  (2) - 159  - Pearson, Kloey              - North Star Academy    8    0:16:16.6    03:53    05:05/K     15

  16  (3) - 145  - Smith, Gracie               - North Star Academy    8    0:16:19.0    03:56    05:05/K     16

  17  (5) - 160  - Larson, Emma                - Ely                   8    0:16:19.2    03:56    05:05/K     17

  18  (2) - 141  - Gregory, Ashley             - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  8    0:17:24.6    05:01    05:26/K     18

  19  (6) - 157  - Jankovec, Hannah            - Ely                   8    0:17:31.5    05:08    05:28/K     19

  20  (4) - 152  - Mitchell, Grace             - North Star Academy    8    0:17:32.5    05:09    05:28/K     20

  21  (2) - 136  - Bastian, Annika             - Grand Rapids          8    0:18:26.9    06:04    05:45/K     21

  22  (2) - 144  - Reynolds, Arianna           - Duluth Denfeld        8    0:18:33.9    06:11    05:48/K     22

  23  (1) - 134  - Klander, Sammy              - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    8+   0:18:36.4    06:13    05:48/K     23

  24  (2) - 147  - Williams, Jada              - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    8    0:18:45.0    06:22    05:51/K     24

  25  (3) - 150  - Blevins, Natalie            - Proctor/Hermantown    8    0:19:45.0    07:22    06:10/K     25

  26  (5) - 162  - Tennis-Anderson, Lucy       - North Star Academy    8    0:23:38.2    11:15    07:23/K     26

            133  - Long, Sonja                 - North Star Academy    DNS 

            142  - Smith, Mikaela              - Marshall              DNS 

            143  - Johnson, Moriah             - Duluth East           DNS 

            154  - Finch, Autumn               - North Star Academy    DNS 

            156  - Dott, Helena                - Duluth East           DNS 

            161  - Pihlaja, Allegra            - North Star Academy    DNS 

 

 

   Results for -> 7TH GRADE BOYS  -  3.2 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      TeamPlace Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 202  - Ripp, Aidan                 - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  7    0:11:50.0    00:00    03:41/K     1

   2  (1) - 204  - Chandler, Sam               - Duluth East           7    0:12:33.8    00:43    03:55/K     2

   3  (1) - 208  - Kemp, Seth                  - Marshall              7    0:12:58.1    01:08    04:03/K     3

   4  (1) - 205  - Wickman, Ryan               - North Star Academy    7    0:14:01.6    02:11    04:22/K     4

   5  (2) - 213  - Campbell, Henry             - Marshall              7    0:14:01.7    02:11    04:23/K     5

   6  (2) - 210  - Johanson, Luke              - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  7    0:14:20.3    02:30    04:28/K     6

   7  (1) - 206  - Lesar, Reid                 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    7    0:14:24.5    02:34    04:30/K     7

   8  (2) - 220  - Krog, Isaac                 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    7    0:14:24.6    02:34    04:30/K     8

   9  (1) - 201  - Parrott, Austin             - Proctor/Hermantown    7    0:15:01.5    03:11    04:41/K     9

  10  (2) - 215  - Rubin, Peter                - Duluth East           7    0:15:28.7    03:38    04:50/K     10

  11  (2) - 209  - Koski, Eli                  - North Star Academy    7    0:16:42.4    04:52    05:13/K     11

  12  (3) - 217  - Imig, Alex                  - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  7    0:16:45.0    04:55    05:14/K     12

  13  (3) - 212  - Berns, Max                  - Duluth East           7    0:16:58.1    05:08    05:18/K     13

  14  (1) - 207  - Rosholt, Logan              - Duluth Denfeld        7    0:17:08.2    05:18    05:21/K     14

  15  (4) - 214  - Waugh, Woody                - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  7    0:17:09.1    05:19    05:21/K     15

  16  (3) - 203  - Hutchinson, Jonas           - Marshall              7    0:17:28.5    05:38    05:27/K     16

  17  (3) - 211  - Kemp, Steven                - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    7    0:17:35.9    05:45    05:29/K     17

  18  (3) - 216  - White, Finnegan             - North Star Academy    7    0:18:22.9    06:32    05:44/K     18

  19  (4) - 219  - Ehlers-Nelson, Gabriel      - Marshall              7    0:22:15.4    10:25    06:57/K     19

            218  - Juten, Jonathan             - Duluth East           DNS 

 

   Results for -> 7TH GRADE GIRLS  -  3.2 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 241  - Pohl, Riley                 - Duluth Denfeld        7    0:13:25.0    00:00    04:11/K     1

   2  (1) - 243  - Viren, Annika               - Grand Rapids          7    0:14:18.3    00:53    04:28/K     2

   3  (1) - 231  - Faltesek, Maarja            - Ely                   7    0:14:36.1    01:11    04:33/K     3

   4  (2) - 233  - Hudyma, Adrianna            - Duluth Denfeld        7    0:14:46.6    01:21    04:37/K     4

   5  (2) - 232  - Schlauderaff, Samara        - Grand Rapids          7    0:14:58.2    01:33    04:40/K     5

   6  (1) - 235  - Binsfield, Sydney           - Proctor/Hermantown    7    0:16:09.7    02:44    05:03/K     6

   7  (3) - 236  - Skwira-Brown, Rachel        - Duluth Denfeld        7    0:17:02.5    03:37    05:19/K     7

   8  (2) - 238  - Stouffer, Lucy              - Ely                   7    0:18:11.7    04:46    05:41/K     8

   9  (2) - 237  - Peterson, Sophie            - Proctor/Hermantown    7    0:19:29.1    06:04    06:05/K     9

  10  (1) - 239  - Giroux, Hanna               - Hibbing               7    0:19:49.5    06:24    06:11/K     10

  11  (1) - 234  - Andrick, Sarah              - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    7    0:20:01.6    06:36    06:15/K     11

  12  (3) - 240  - Sellers, Katie              - Proctor/Hermantown    7    0:20:45.2    07:20    06:29/K     12

  13  (4) - 242  - Phillips, Sarah             - Proctor/Hermantown    7    0:23:21.5    09:56    07:17/K     13

 

   Results for -> 5TH & 6TH GRADE BOYS  -  3.2 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 252  - Stertz, Sam                 - Mt. Itasca Nordic     5    0:13:19.6    00:00    04:09/K     1

   2  (1) - 251  - Schwinghamer, James         - Ely                   6    0:14:41.6    01:22    04:35/K     2

   3  (2) - 259  - Bremner, Ethan              - Ely                   6    0:16:18.0    02:58    05:05/K     3

   4  (2) - 254  - Gangi, Frank                - Mt. Itasca Nordic     5    0:16:32.9    03:13    05:10/K     4

   5  (3) - 263  - Faltesek, Emmett            - Ely                   5    0:17:04.5    03:44    05:20/K     5

   6  (1) - 253  - Baltich, Danny              - North Star Academy    6    0:18:56.1    05:36    05:55/K     6

   7  (2) - 256  - Rennan, Atle                - North Star Academy    6    0:19:53.9    06:34    06:13/K     7

   8  (4) - 261  - Netifee, Nate               - Ely                   6    0:20:21.5    07:01    06:21/K     8

   9  (3) - 257  - Sumner, Gavin               - North Star Academy    6    0:21:25.3    08:05    06:41/K     9

  10  (4) - 265  - Mitchell, Jack              - North Star Academy    5    0:23:20.1    10:00    07:17/K     10

  11  (5) - 264  - Thorson, Karl               - North Star Academy    5    0:24:56.7    11:37    07:47/K     11

  12  (6) - 262  - Brown, Matthew              - North Star Academy    6    0:27:03.5    13:43    08:27/K     12

  13  (5) - 258  - Matthys, Henry              - Ely                   6    0:31:28.0    18:08    09:49/K     13

            255  - Prigge, Seann               - Ely                   DNS 

            260  - Finch, Lucas                - North Star Academy    DNS 

 

   Results for -> 5TH & 6TH GRADE GIRLS  -  3.2 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Race ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 275  - Greenlee, Anna              - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    6    0:14:21.2    00:00    04:29/K     1

   2  (1) - 271  - Henrikson, Robin            - Cook County           6    0:15:02.2    00:41    04:41/K     2

   3  (1) - 272  - Campbell, Lucy              - Marshall              5    0:15:20.6    00:59    04:47/K     3

   4  (1) - 276  - Eilrich, Kalyssa            - Ely                   6    0:16:00.4    01:39    05:00/K     4

   5  (2) - 274  - Bercher, Ana                - Ely                   6    0:16:14.2    01:53    05:04/K     5

   6  (1) - 273  - Viren, Elsa                 - Mt. Itasca Nordic     5    0:17:21.8    03:00    05:25/K     6

   7  (2) - 277  - Bastian, Natalie            - Mt. Itasca Nordic     5    0:23:31.8    09:10    07:21/K     7

   8  (3) - 278  - Dirks, Holly                - Ely                   6    0:24:03.2    09:42    07:30/K     8

   9  (4) - 279  - Morgan, Amanda              - Ely                   6    0:29:07.8    14:46    09:06/K     9