Feb. 12, 2014  held at Giants Ridge Ski ResortBiwabik, MN

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Varsity Girls  4  X  3  KM. RELAY RESULTS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #1 - 0:38:10.6 - Stillwater          

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    331   - Beech, Hannah                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:02.0  -  0:10:02.0  -  3:20/K

    332   - Nelson, Anya                  (C)  -  00:10:02.0  -  00:20:24.2  -  0:10:22.2  -  3:27/K

    333   - McBride, Morgan               (F)  -  00:20:24.2  -  00:29:25.2  -  0:09:01.0  -  3:00/K

    334   - Kraftson, Rana                (F)  -  00:29:25.2  -  00:38:10.6  -  0:08:45.4  -  2:55/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #2 - 0:38:57.7 - Irondale            

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    131   - Jankowski, Laura              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:12.1  -  0:10:12.1  -  3:24/K

    132   - Boleman, Hanna                (C)  -  00:10:12.1  -  00:20:49.7  -  0:10:37.6  -  3:32/K

    133   - Heinks, Mary                  (F)  -  00:20:49.7  -  00:30:03.3  -  0:09:13.6  -  3:04/K

    134   - Tapper, Lili                  (F)  -  00:30:03.3  -  00:38:57.7  -  0:08:54.4  -  2:58/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #3 - 0:39:21.0 - Anoka               

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    11    - Schultz, Destiny              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:57.6  -  0:10:57.6  -  3:39/K

    12    - Larson, Marta                 (C)  -  00:10:57.6  -  00:21:16.0  -  0:10:18.4  -  3:26/K

    13    - Jensen, Heather               (F)  -  00:21:16.0  -  00:30:22.0  -  0:09:06.0  -  3:02/K

    14    - Fritz, Alexis                 (F)  -  00:30:22.0  -  00:39:21.0  -  0:08:59.0  -  2:59/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #4 - 0:39:31.9 - Elk River           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    101   - Hohlen, Maggie                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:17.6  -  0:10:17.6  -  3:25/K

    102   - Manthey, Ali                  (C)  -  00:10:17.6  -  00:21:15.3  -  0:10:57.7  -  3:39/K

    103   - Morgan, Tori                  (F)  -  00:21:15.3  -  00:30:36.8  -  0:09:21.5  -  3:07/K

    104   - Adams, Mallory                (F)  -  00:30:36.8  -  00:39:31.9  -  0:08:55.1  -  2:58/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #5 - 0:39:32.1 - Wayzata             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    351   - Lerdall, Annika               (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:40.8  -  0:10:40.8  -  3:33/K

    352   - Silbaugh, Abby                (C)  -  00:10:40.8  -  00:21:10.7  -  0:10:29.9  -  3:29/K

    353   - Thomsen, Jaycie               (F)  -  00:21:10.7  -  00:30:21.4  -  0:09:10.7  -  3:03/K

    354   - Williams, Madeline            (F)  -  00:30:21.4  -  00:39:32.1  -  0:09:10.7  -  3:03/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #6 - 0:39:36.6 - Armstrong           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    31    - Barnes, Mae                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:14.1  -  0:10:14.1  -  3:24/K

    32    - Baker, Rainey                 (C)  -  00:10:14.1  -  00:20:54.9  -  0:10:40.8  -  3:33/K

    33    - Gray, Jordan                  (F)  -  00:20:54.9  -  00:30:04.1  -  0:09:09.2  -  3:03/K

    34    - Baker, Kaitlyn                (F)  -  00:30:04.1  -  00:39:36.6  -  0:09:32.5  -  3:10/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #7 - 0:39:38.7 - Duluth East         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    91    - Patterson, Danielle           (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:36.5  -  0:10:36.5  -  3:32/K

    92    - Junttola, Sanni               (C)  -  00:10:36.5  -  00:20:53.4  -  0:10:16.9  -  3:25/K

    93    - Hoffman, Ellie                (F)  -  00:20:53.4  -  00:30:32.6  -  0:09:39.2  -  3:13/K

    94    - Curran, Stephanie             (F)  -  00:30:32.6  -  00:39:38.7  -  0:09:06.1  -  3:02/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #8 - 0:40:32.1 - Ely                 

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    111   - Nelson, Lily Beth             (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:38.1  -  0:10:38.1  -  3:32/K

    112   - Terwilliger, Emma             (C)  -  00:10:38.1  -  00:21:31.5  -  0:10:53.4  -  3:37/K

    113   - Prigge, Ryne                  (F)  -  00:21:31.5  -  00:30:52.9  -  0:09:21.4  -  3:07/K

    114   - DeRemee, Clara                (F)  -  00:30:52.9  -  00:40:32.1  -  0:09:39.2  -  3:13/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #9 - 0:40:39.2 - Maple Grove         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    181   - Aarons, Jenny                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:09.6  -  0:11:09.6  -  3:43/K

    182   - Fink, Hanna                   (C)  -  00:11:09.6  -  00:21:50.1  -  0:10:40.5  -  3:33/K

    183   - Bodenstainer, Ali             (F)  -  00:21:50.1  -  00:30:53.9  -  0:09:03.8  -  3:01/K

    184   - Johnson, Kendall              (F)  -  00:30:53.9  -  00:40:39.2  -  0:09:45.3  -  3:15/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #10 - 0:40:47.0 - Coon Rapids         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    71    - Benson, Sam                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:52.7  -  0:10:52.7  -  3:37/K

    72    - Porter, Susan                 (C)  -  00:10:52.7  -  00:21:51.9  -  0:10:59.2  -  3:39/K

    73    - Hyde, Allyssa                 (F)  -  00:21:51.9  -  00:31:38.0  -  0:09:46.1  -  3:15/K

    74    - Kiecker, Katie                (F)  -  00:31:38.0  -  00:40:47.0  -  0:09:09.0  -  3:03/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #11 - 0:40:48.8 - Andover             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    1     - Breuckman, Katie              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:55.2  -  0:10:55.2  -  3:38/K

    2     - Rischer, Kylie                (C)  -  00:10:55.2  -  00:22:18.6  -  0:11:23.4  -  3:47/K

    3     - Defoe, Alysse                 (F)  -  00:22:18.6  -  00:31:30.6  -  0:09:12.0  -  3:04/K

    4     - Cofrin, Ashley                (F)  -  00:31:30.6  -  00:40:48.8  -  0:09:18.2  -  3:06/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #12 - 0:41:10.1 - St Paul Highland Pk 

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    291   - Meyers, Erica                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:30.2  -  0:10:30.2  -  3:30/K

    292   - Engelhardt, Anna              (C)  -  00:10:30.2  -  00:21:44.5  -  0:11:14.3  -  3:44/K

    293   - Connly, Julia                 (F)  -  00:21:44.5  -  00:31:23.8  -  0:09:39.3  -  3:13/K

    294   - Newman-Heggie, Lydia          (F)  -  00:31:23.8  -  00:41:10.1  -  0:09:46.3  -  3:15/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #13 - 0:41:21.3 - Grand Rapids        

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    121   - Anderson, Maggie              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:42.9  -  0:10:42.9  -  3:34/K

    122   - Hutchins, Holly               (C)  -  00:10:42.9  -  00:22:21.6  -  0:11:38.7  -  3:52/K

    123   - Lauer, Jaylynn                (F)  -  00:22:21.6  -  00:31:53.7  -  0:09:32.1  -  3:10/K

    124   - Stertz, Emma                  (F)  -  00:31:53.7  -  00:41:21.3  -  0:09:27.6  -  3:09/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #14 - 0:41:21.5 - Mounds View         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    241   - Natale, Rossy                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:18.6  -  0:11:18.6  -  3:46/K

    242   - Muellner, Anna                (C)  -  00:11:18.6  -  00:22:09.4  -  0:10:50.8  -  3:36/K

    243   - Ebert, Grace                  (F)  -  00:22:09.4  -  00:32:08.6  -  0:09:59.2  -  3:19/K

    244   - Dubois, Claire                (F)  -  00:32:08.6  -  00:41:21.5  -  0:09:12.9  -  3:04/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #15 - 0:41:33.6 - Osseo               

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    251   - Soderstrom, Laura             (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:19.2  -  0:11:19.2  -  3:46/K

    252   - Wetzel, Mariah                (C)  -  00:11:19.2  -  00:22:53.1  -  0:11:33.9  -  3:51/K

    253   - Schoenrock, Jenny             (F)  -  00:22:53.1  -  00:32:19.0  -  0:09:25.9  -  3:08/K

    254   - Anderson, Kaitlyn             (F)  -  00:32:19.0  -  00:41:33.6  -  0:09:14.6  -  3:04/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #16 - 0:41:40.8 - Brainerd            

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    51    - Montgomery, Katie             (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:59.1  -  0:10:59.1  -  3:39/K

    52    - Whiteman, Sara                (C)  -  00:10:59.1  -  00:22:00.7  -  0:11:01.6  -  3:40/K

    53    - Pernula, Katie                (F)  -  00:22:00.7  -  00:32:25.3  -  0:10:24.6  -  3:28/K

    54    - Haire, Gaby                   (F)  -  00:32:25.3  -  00:41:40.8  -  0:09:15.5  -  3:05/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #17 - 0:42:30.4 - White Bear Lake     

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    361   - Handke, Laura                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:15.9  -  0:10:15.9  -  3:25/K

    362   - Kratzke, Megan                (C)  -  00:10:15.9  -  00:21:38.4  -  0:11:22.5  -  3:47/K

    363   - Chaplin, Bethany              (F)  -  00:21:38.4  -  00:32:48.1  -  0:11:09.7  -  3:43/K

    364   - Kolasa, RaeAnne               (F)  -  00:32:48.1  -  00:42:30.4  -  0:09:42.3  -  3:14/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #18 - 0:42:45.5 - Duluth East/Elk RV  

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    371   - Sterneman, Ally (ER)          (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:02.7  -  0:12:02.7  -  4:00/K

    372   - Fontaine, Mddie (DE)          (C)  -  00:12:02.7  -  00:22:40.3  -  0:10:37.6  -  3:32/K

    373   - Carr, Lydia (ER)              (F)  -  00:22:40.3  -  00:33:11.0  -  0:10:30.7  -  3:30/K

    374   - Vos, Nora (DE)                (F)  -  00:33:11.0  -  00:42:45.5  -  0:09:34.5  -  3:11/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #19 - 0:42:50.1 - St. Paul Central    

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    321   - Torstenson, Martha            (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:27.4  -  0:11:27.4  -  3:49/K

    322   - Rogers, Brooke                (C)  -  00:11:27.4  -  00:22:56.2  -  0:11:28.8  -  3:49/K

    323   - Waite, Tessa                  (F)  -  00:22:56.2  -  00:32:44.0  -  0:09:47.8  -  3:15/K

    324   - DeLaundreau,  Jenny           (F)  -  00:32:44.0  -  00:42:50.1  -  0:10:06.1  -  3:22/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #20 - 0:42:58.3 - ISD 196             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    141   - Carlson, Ruby                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:11.3  -  0:11:11.3  -  3:43/K

    142   - Dawson, Erin                  (C)  -  00:11:11.3  -  00:22:44.3  -  0:11:33.0  -  3:51/K

    143   - Clendening, Kareena           (F)  -  00:22:44.3  -  00:33:13.7  -  0:10:29.4  -  3:29/K

    144   - Matsoff, Helen                (F)  -  00:33:13.7  -  00:42:58.3  -  0:09:44.6  -  3:14/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #21 - 0:42:58.4 - Minneapolis Washburn

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    221   - Kimbrell, Austyn              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:08.6  -  0:11:08.6  -  3:42/K

    222   - Tufvesson, Natalie            (C)  -  00:11:08.6  -  00:22:54.9  -  0:11:46.3  -  3:55/K

    223   - Cowdery, Charlotte            (F)  -  00:22:54.9  -  00:32:50.8  -  0:09:55.9  -  3:18/K

    224   - Manson, Eva                   (F)  -  00:32:50.8  -  00:42:58.4  -  0:10:07.6  -  3:22/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #22 - 0:43:08.8 - Rogers              

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    271   - Crane, Emma                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:09.0  -  0:11:09.0  -  3:43/K

    272   - White, Shannon                (C)  -  00:11:09.0  -  00:21:47.8  -  0:10:38.8  -  3:32/K

    273   - Lee, Hannah                   (F)  -  00:21:47.8  -  00:32:04.6  -  0:10:16.8  -  3:25/K

    274   - Nelson, Taylor                (F)  -  00:32:04.6  -  00:43:08.8  -  0:11:04.2  -  3:41/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #23 - 0:43:31.3 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G  

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    191   - Hafdahl, Christine            (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:57.1  -  0:10:57.1  -  3:39/K

    192   - Crosby, Lynnette              (C)  -  00:10:57.1  -  00:23:22.0  -  0:12:24.9  -  4:08/K

    193   - Babich, Kaitlyn               (F)  -  00:23:22.0  -  00:34:15.6  -  0:10:53.6  -  3:37/K

    194   - Madzey, Stephanie             (F)  -  00:34:15.6  -  00:43:31.3  -  0:09:15.7  -  3:05/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #24 - 0:43:46.4 - Prior Lake          

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    261   - Rykken, Tessa                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:18.2  -  0:11:18.2  -  3:46/K

    262   - Sullivan, Elle                (C)  -  00:11:18.2  -  00:23:35.5  -  0:12:17.3  -  4:05/K

    263   - Macgahan, Heather             (F)  -  00:23:35.5  -  00:33:51.5  -  0:10:16.0  -  3:25/K

    264   - Sernett, Bailey               (F)  -  00:33:51.5  -  00:43:46.4  -  0:09:54.9  -  3:18/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #25 - 0:43:53.3 - Lakeville North     

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    151   - Rebischke, Jessica            (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:56.4  -  0:10:56.4  -  3:38/K

    152   - McGinn, Kellie                (C)  -  00:10:56.4  -  00:24:04.1  -  0:13:07.7  -  4:22/K

    153   - Drangstveit, Emma             (F)  -  00:24:04.1  -  00:34:15.4  -  0:10:11.3  -  3:23/K

    154   - Askeland, Elise               (F)  -  00:34:15.4  -  00:43:53.3  -  0:09:37.9  -  3:12/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #26 - 0:44:04.8 - Minneapolis South   

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    211   - Neufeld, Laurel               (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:25.3  -  0:11:25.3  -  3:48/K

    212   - Walz, Helen                   (C)  -  00:11:25.3  -  00:23:41.8  -  0:12:16.5  -  4:05/K

    213   - Kleven, Anna                  (F)  -  00:23:41.8  -  00:33:37.0  -  0:09:55.2  -  3:18/K

    214   - Roedl, Kendra                 (F)  -  00:33:37.0  -  00:44:04.8  -  0:10:27.8  -  3:29/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #27 - 0:44:08.9 - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    61    - Deters, Sylvie                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:32.9  -  0:11:32.9  -  3:50/K

    62    - Waugh, Emma                   (C)  -  00:11:32.9  -  00:23:37.5  -  0:12:04.6  -  4:01/K

    63    - Erickson, Hannah              (F)  -  00:23:37.5  -  00:33:50.7  -  0:10:13.2  -  3:24/K

    64    - Parks, Kaylee                 (F)  -  00:33:50.7  -  00:44:08.9  -  0:10:18.2  -  3:26/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #28 - 0:44:10.0 - Bemidji             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    41    - Stocker, Maari                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:05.2  -  0:11:05.2  -  3:41/K

    42    - Ingalls, Anna                 (C)  -  00:11:05.2  -  00:23:25.8  -  0:12:20.6  -  4:06/K

    43    - Thorson, California           (F)  -  00:23:25.8  -  00:34:29.3  -  0:11:03.5  -  3:41/K

    44    - Thorson, Atomic               (F)  -  00:34:29.3  -  00:44:10.0  -  0:09:40.7  -  3:13/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #29 - 0:46:16.7 - Two Harbors         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    341   - Haaversen, Kari               (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:48.6  -  0:12:48.6  -  4:16/K

    342   - Linville, Krysi               (C)  -  00:12:48.6  -  00:26:25.5  -  0:13:36.9  -  4:32/K

    343   - Berg, Scotti                  (F)  -  00:26:25.5  -  00:36:41.5  -  0:10:16.0  -  3:25/K

    344   - Schreiner, Marina             (F)  -  00:36:41.5  -  00:46:16.7  -  0:09:35.2  -  3:11/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #30 - 0:46:26.2 - Duluth Denfeld      

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    81    - Pohl, Emily                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:35.9  -  0:11:35.9  -  3:51/K

    82    - Huston, Kelcy                 (C)  -  00:11:35.9  -  00:24:33.2  -  0:12:57.3  -  4:19/K

    83    - Reynolds, Tara                (F)  -  00:24:33.2  -  00:35:53.5  -  0:11:20.3  -  3:46/K

    84    - Stauber, Myra                 (F)  -  00:35:53.5  -  00:46:26.2  -  0:10:32.7  -  3:30/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #31 - 0:46:34.6 - Mahtomedi           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    171   - Ledermann, Heidi              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:32.5  -  0:12:32.5  -  4:10/K

    172   - Scott, Audrey                 (C)  -  00:12:32.5  -  00:24:58.3  -  0:12:25.8  -  4:08/K

    173   - Crumb, Mackenzie              (F)  -  00:24:58.3  -  00:36:27.9  -  0:11:29.6  -  3:49/K

    174   - Prosser, Jubilee              (F)  -  00:36:27.9  -  00:46:34.6  -  0:10:06.7  -  3:22/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #32 - 0:47:16.2 - Roseville           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    281   - DiGiorno, Olivia              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:05.9  -  0:12:05.9  -  4:01/K

    282   - Swanson, Sonja                (C)  -  00:12:05.9  -  00:25:32.2  -  0:13:26.3  -  4:28/K

    283   - Swanson, Carmen               (F)  -  00:25:32.2  -  00:37:29.3  -  0:11:57.1  -  3:59/K

    284   - Holmes, Robyn                 (F)  -  00:37:29.3  -  00:47:16.2  -  0:09:46.9  -  3:15/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #33 - 0:47:23.9 - Anoka #2            

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    21    - Brezinka, Isabelle            (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:18.0  -  0:12:18.0  -  4:06/K

    22    - Paulson, Sydney               (C)  -  00:12:18.0  -  00:24:31.9  -  0:12:13.9  -  4:04/K

    23    - Krone, Taylor                 (F)  -  00:24:31.9  -  00:35:43.8  -  0:11:11.9  -  3:43/K

    24    - Vaillant, Ellen               (F)  -  00:35:43.8  -  00:47:23.9  -  0:11:40.1  -  3:53/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #34 - 0:48:26.6 - Mound Westonka      

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    231   - Strehle, Mackenzie            (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:09.7  -  0:12:09.7  -  4:03/K

    232   - Kalgren, Maddy                (C)  -  00:12:09.7  -  00:25:09.0  -  0:12:59.3  -  4:19/K

    233   - Schoephoerster, Jamee         (F)  -  00:25:09.0  -  00:37:30.1  -  0:12:21.1  -  4:07/K

    234   - Smerillo, Gabby               (F)  -  00:37:30.1  -  00:48:26.6  -  0:10:56.5  -  3:38/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #35 - 0:48:34.8 - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2  

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    301   - Atmore, Olivia                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:11:29.4  -  0:11:29.4  -  3:49/K

    302   - Haley, Annika                 (C)  -  00:11:29.4  -  00:24:58.0  -  0:13:28.6  -  4:29/K

    303   - Krall, Caroline               (F)  -  00:24:58.0  -  00:35:48.6  -  0:10:50.6  -  3:36/K

    304   - Otto, Amarah                  (F)  -  00:35:48.6  -  00:48:34.8  -  0:12:46.2  -  4:15/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #36 - 0:49:06.0 - St. Cloud Tech      

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    311   - Combs, Shannon                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:30.7  -  0:12:30.7  -  4:10/K

    312   - Erickson, Bethany             (C)  -  00:12:30.7  -  00:26:17.2  -  0:13:46.5  -  4:35/K

    313   - Blomberg, Miriam              (F)  -  00:26:17.2  -  00:37:23.4  -  0:11:06.2  -  3:42/K

    314   - Gorecki, Mary                 (F)  -  00:37:23.4  -  00:49:06.0  -  0:11:42.6  -  3:54/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #37 - 0:51:57.7 - Lakeville South     

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    161   - Kilbride, Erin                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:12:34.4  -  0:12:34.4  -  4:11/K

    162   - Maiers, Chelsea               (C)  -  00:12:34.4  -  00:25:52.4  -  0:13:18.0  -  4:26/K

    163   - Franz, Kayla                  (F)  -  00:25:52.4  -  00:42:35.3  -  0:16:42.9  -  5:34/K

    164   - Endersbe, Carley              (F)  -  00:42:35.2  -  00:51:57.7  -  0:09:22.5  -  3:07/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #38 - 0:53:15.0 - Mesabi East/Anoka   

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    201   - Kalkman, Marie (AN)           (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:15:04.2  -  0:15:04.2  -  5:01/K

    202   - Teasck, Katie (ME)            (C)  -  00:15:04.2  -  00:28:13.5  -  0:13:09.3  -  4:23/K

    203   - Teasck, Sam (ME)              (F)  -  00:28:13.5  -  00:40:03.6  -  0:11:50.1  -  3:56/K

    204   - Larson, Britta (AN)           (F)  -  00:40:03.6  -  00:53:15.0  -  0:13:11.4  -  4:23/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

   Results for -> VARSITY GIRLS  -  3 Kilometer   ***  CLASSIC Split Times ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 331  - Beech, Hannah               - Stillwater            8    0:10:02.0    00:00    03:20/K     1

   2  (1) - 131  - Jankowski, Laura            - Irondale              12   0:10:12.1    00:10    03:24/K     2

   3  (1) - 31   - Barnes, Mae                 - Armstrong             7    0:10:14.1    00:12    03:24/K     3

   4  (1) - 361  - Handke, Laura               - White Bear Lake       12   0:10:15.9    00:13    03:25/K     4

   5  (1) - 92   - Junttola, Sanni             - Duluth East           12   0:10:16.9    00:14    03:25/K     5

   6  (1) - 101  - Hohlen, Maggie              - Elk River             11   0:10:17.6    00:15    03:25/K     6

   7  (1) - 12   - Larson, Marta               - Anoka                 11   0:10:18.4    00:16    03:26/K     7

   8  (2) - 332  - Nelson, Anya                - Stillwater            10   0:10:22.2    00:20    03:27/K     8

   9  (1) - 352  - Silbaugh, Abby              - Wayzata               11   0:10:29.9    00:27    03:29/K     9

  10  (1) - 291  - Meyers, Erica               - St Paul Highland Pk   9    0:10:30.2    00:28    03:30/K     10

  11  (2) - 91   - Patterson, Danielle         - Duluth East           12   0:10:36.5    00:34    03:32/K     11

*TIE* (2) - 132  - Boleman, Hanna              - Irondale              11   0:10:37.6    00:35    03:32/K    12.5

*TIE* (1) - 372  - Fontaine, Mddie (DE)        - Duluth East/Elk Rv    11   0:10:37.6    00:35    03:32/K    12.5

  14  (1) - 111  - Nelson, Lily Beth           - Ely                   10   0:10:38.1    00:36    03:32/K     14

  15  (1) - 272  - White, Shannon              - Rogers                11   0:10:38.8    00:36    03:32/K     15

  16  (1) - 182  - Fink, Hanna                 - Maple Grove           11   0:10:40.5    00:38    03:33/K     16

*TIE* (2) - 351  - Lerdall, Annika             - Wayzata               9    0:10:40.8    00:38    03:33/K    17.5

*TIE* (2) - 32   - Baker, Rainey               - Armstrong             7    0:10:40.8    00:38    03:33/K    17.5

  19  (1) - 121  - Anderson, Maggie            - Grand Rapids          11   0:10:42.9    00:40    03:34/K     19

  20  (1) - 242  - Muellner, Anna              - Mounds View           12   0:10:50.8    00:48    03:36/K     20

  21  (1) - 71   - Benson, Sam                 - Coon Rapids           12   0:10:52.7    00:50    03:37/K     21

  22  (2) - 112  - Terwilliger, Emma           - Ely                   8    0:10:53.4    00:51    03:37/K     22

  23  (1) - 1    - Breuckman, Katie            - Andover               10   0:10:55.2    00:53    03:38/K     23

  24  (1) - 151  - Rebischke, Jessica          - Lakeville North       12   0:10:56.4    00:54    03:38/K     24

  25  (1) - 191  - Hafdahl, Christine          - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    8    0:10:57.1    00:55    03:39/K     25

  26  (2) - 11   - Schultz, Destiny            - Anoka                 12   0:10:57.6    00:55    03:39/K     26

  27  (2) - 102  - Manthey, Ali                - Elk River             11   0:10:57.7    00:55    03:39/K     27

  28  (1) - 51   - Montgomery, Katie           - Brainerd              12   0:10:59.1    00:57    03:39/K     28

  29  (2) - 72   - Porter, Susan               - Coon Rapids           11   0:10:59.2    00:57    03:39/K     29

  30  (2) - 52   - Whiteman, Sara              - Brainerd              11   0:11:01.6    00:59    03:40/K     30

  31  (1) - 41   - Stocker, Maari              - Bemidji               12   0:11:05.2    01:03    03:41/K     31

  32  (1) - 221  - Kimbrell, Austyn            - Minneapolis Washburn  9    0:11:08.6    01:06    03:42/K     32

  33  (2) - 271  - Crane, Emma                 - Rogers                11   0:11:09.0    01:07    03:43/K     33

  34  (2) - 181  - Aarons, Jenny               - Maple Grove           12   0:11:09.6    01:07    03:43/K     34

  35  (1) - 141  - Carlson, Ruby               - ISD 196               10   0:11:11.3    01:09    03:43/K     35

  36  (2) - 292  - Engelhardt, Anna            - St Paul Highland Pk   9    0:11:14.3    01:12    03:44/K     36

  37  (1) - 261  - Rykken, Tessa               - Prior Lake            12   0:11:18.2    01:16    03:46/K     37

  38  (2) - 241  - Natale, Rossy               - Mounds View           12   0:11:18.6    01:16    03:46/K     38

  39  (1) - 251  - Soderstrom, Laura           - Osseo                 12   0:11:19.2    01:17    03:46/K     39

  40  (2) - 362  - Kratzke, Megan              - White Bear Lake       12   0:11:22.5    01:20    03:47/K     40

  41  (2) - 2    - Rischer, Kylie              - Andover               10   0:11:23.4    01:21    03:47/K     41

  42  (1) - 211  - Neufeld, Laurel             - Minneapolis South     10   0:11:25.3    01:23    03:48/K     42

  43  (1) - 321  - Torstenson, Martha          - St. Paul Central      12   0:11:27.4    01:25    03:49/K     43

  44  (2) - 322  - Rogers, Brooke              - St. Paul Central      12   0:11:28.8    01:26    03:49/K     44

  45  (1) - 301  - Atmore, Olivia              - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    10   0:11:29.4    01:27    03:49/K     45

  46  (1) - 61   - Deters, Sylvie              - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    0:11:32.9    01:30    03:50/K     46

  47  (2) - 142  - Dawson, Erin                - ISD 196               10   0:11:33.0    01:31    03:51/K     47

  48  (2) - 252  - Wetzel, Mariah              - Osseo                 10   0:11:33.9    01:31    03:51/K     48

  49  (1) - 81   - Pohl, Emily                 - Duluth Denfeld        10   0:11:35.9    01:33    03:51/K     49

  50  (2) - 122  - Hutchins, Holly             - Grand Rapids          11   0:11:38.7    01:36    03:52/K     50

  51  (2) - 222  - Tufvesson, Natalie          - Minneapolis Washburn  10   0:11:46.3    01:44    03:55/K     51

  52  (2) - 371  - Sterneman, Ally (ER)        - Duluth East/Elk Rv    12   0:12:02.7    02:00    04:00/K     52

  53  (2) - 62   - Waugh, Emma                 - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  9    0:12:04.6    02:02    04:01/K     53

  54  (1) - 281  - DiGiorno, Olivia            - Roseville             9    0:12:05.9    02:03    04:01/K     54

  55  (1) - 231  - Strehle, Mackenzie          - Mound Westonka        12   0:12:09.7    02:07    04:03/K     55

  56  (1) - 22   - Paulson, Sydney             - Anoka #2              9    0:12:13.9    02:11    04:04/K     56

  57  (2) - 212  - Walz, Helen                 - Minneapolis South     11   0:12:16.5    02:14    04:05/K     57

  58  (2) - 262  - Sullivan, Elle              - Prior Lake            10   0:12:17.3    02:15    04:05/K     58

  59  (2) - 21   - Brezinka, Isabelle          - Anoka #2              9    0:12:18.0    02:16    04:06/K     59

  60  (2) - 42   - Ingalls, Anna               - Bemidji               10   0:12:20.6    02:18    04:06/K     60

  61  (2) - 192  - Crosby, Lynnette            - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    9    0:12:24.9    02:22    04:08/K     61

  62  (1) - 172  - Scott, Audrey               - Mahtomedi             11   0:12:25.8    02:23    04:08/K     62

  63  (1) - 311  - Combs, Shannon              - St. Cloud Tech        12   0:12:30.7    02:28    04:10/K     63

  64  (2) - 171  - Ledermann, Heidi            - Mahtomedi             11   0:12:32.5    02:30    04:10/K     64

  65  (1) - 161  - Kilbride, Erin              - Lakeville South       12   0:12:34.4    02:32    04:11/K     65

  66  (1) - 341  - Haaversen, Kari             - Two Harbors           10   0:12:48.6    02:46    04:16/K     66

  67  (2) - 82   - Huston, Kelcy               - Duluth Denfeld        12   0:12:57.3    02:55    04:19/K     67

  68  (2) - 232  - Kalgren, Maddy              - Mound Westonka        12   0:12:59.3    02:57    04:19/K     68

  69  (2) - 152  - McGinn, Kellie              - Lakeville North       12   0:13:07.7    03:05    04:22/K     69

  70  (1) - 202  - Teasck, Katie (ME)          - Mesabi East/Anoka     9    0:13:09.3    03:07    04:23/K     70

  71  (2) - 162  - Maiers, Chelsea             - Lakeville South       12   0:13:18.0    03:16    04:26/K     71

  72  (2) - 282  - Swanson, Sonja              - Roseville             11   0:13:26.3    03:24    04:28/K     72

  73  (2) - 302  - Haley, Annika               - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    11   0:13:28.6    03:26    04:29/K     73

  74  (2) - 342  - Linville, Krysi             - Two Harbors           11   0:13:36.9    03:34    04:32/K     74

  75  (2) - 312  - Erickson, Bethany           - St. Cloud Tech        12   0:13:46.5    03:44    04:35/K     75

  76  (2) - 201  - Kalkman, Marie (AN)         - Mesabi East/Anoka     9    0:15:04.2    05:02    05:01/K     76

 

   Results for -> VARSITY GIRLS  -  3 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Split Times ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 334  - Kraftson, Rana              - Stillwater            8    0:08:45.4    00:00    02:55/K     1

   2  (1) - 134  - Tapper, Lili                - Irondale              9    0:08:54.4    00:09    02:58/K     2

   3  (1) - 104  - Adams, Mallory              - Elk River             12   0:08:55.1    00:09    02:58/K     3

   4  (1) - 14   - Fritz, Alexis               - Anoka                 12   0:08:59.0    00:13    02:59/K     4

   5  (2) - 333  - McBride, Morgan             - Stillwater            12   0:09:01.0    00:15    03:00/K     5

   6  (1) - 183  - Bodenstainer, Ali           - Maple Grove           12   0:09:03.8    00:18    03:01/K     6

   7  (2) - 13   - Jensen, Heather             - Anoka                 12   0:09:06.0    00:20    03:02/K     7

   8  (1) - 94   - Curran, Stephanie           - Duluth East           10   0:09:06.1    00:20    03:02/K     8

   9  (1) - 74   - Kiecker, Katie              - Coon Rapids           12   0:09:09.0    00:23    03:03/K     9

  10  (1) - 33   - Gray, Jordan                - Armstrong             12   0:09:09.2    00:23    03:03/K     10

*TIE* (1) - 353  - Thomsen, Jaycie             - Wayzata               9    0:09:10.7    00:25    03:03/K    11.5

*TIE* (2) - 354  - Williams, Madeline          - Wayzata               10   0:09:10.7    00:25    03:03/K    11.5

  13  (1) - 3    - Defoe, Alysse               - Andover               9    0:09:12.0    00:26    03:04/K     13

  14  (1) - 244  - Dubois, Claire              - Mounds View           8    0:09:12.9    00:27    03:04/K     14

  15  (2) - 133  - Heinks, Mary                - Irondale              11   0:09:13.6    00:28    03:04/K     15

  16  (1) - 254  - Anderson, Kaitlyn           - Osseo                 11   0:09:14.6    00:29    03:04/K     16

  17  (1) - 54   - Haire, Gaby                 - Brainerd              11   0:09:15.5    00:30    03:05/K     17

  18  (1) - 194  - Madzey, Stephanie           - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    11   0:09:15.7    00:30    03:05/K     18

  19  (2) - 4    - Cofrin, Ashley              - Andover               9    0:09:18.2    00:32    03:06/K     19

  20  (1) - 113  - Prigge, Ryne                - Ely                   8    0:09:21.4    00:36    03:07/K     20

  21  (2) - 103  - Morgan, Tori                - Elk River             11   0:09:21.5    00:36    03:07/K     21

  22  (1) - 164  - Endersbe, Carley            - Lakeville South       12   0:09:22.5    00:37    03:07/K     22

  23  (2) - 253  - Schoenrock, Jenny           - Osseo                 12   0:09:25.9    00:40    03:08/K     23

  24  (1) - 124  - Stertz, Emma                - Grand Rapids          8    0:09:27.6    00:42    03:09/K     24

  25  (2) - 123  - Lauer, Jaylynn              - Grand Rapids          10   0:09:32.1    00:46    03:10/K     25

  26  (2) - 34   - Baker, Kaitlyn              - Armstrong             7    0:09:32.5    00:47    03:10/K     26

  27  (1) - 374  - Vos, Nora (DE)              - Duluth East/Elk Rv    11   0:09:34.5    00:49    03:11/K     27

  28  (1) - 344  - Schreiner, Marina           - Two Harbors           10   0:09:35.2    00:49    03:11/K     28

  29  (1) - 154  - Askeland, Elise             - Lakeville North       11   0:09:37.9    00:52    03:12/K     29

*TIE* (2) - 114  - DeRemee, Clara              - Ely                   12   0:09:39.2    00:53    03:13/K    30.5

*TIE* (2) - 93   - Hoffman, Ellie              - Duluth East           9    0:09:39.2    00:53    03:13/K    30.5

  32  (1) - 293  - Connly, Julia               - St Paul Highland Pk   11   0:09:39.3    00:53    03:13/K     32

  33  (1) - 44   - Thorson, Atomic             - Bemidji               10   0:09:40.7    00:55    03:13/K     33

  34  (1) - 364  - Kolasa, RaeAnne             - White Bear Lake       12   0:09:42.3    00:56    03:14/K     34

  35  (1) - 144  - Matsoff, Helen              - ISD 196               11   0:09:44.6    00:59    03:14/K     35

  36  (2) - 184  - Johnson, Kendall            - Maple Grove           12   0:09:45.3    00:59    03:15/K     36

  37  (2) - 73   - Hyde, Allyssa               - Coon Rapids           12   0:09:46.1    01:00    03:15/K     37

  38  (2) - 294  - Newman-Heggie, Lydia        - St Paul Highland Pk   12   0:09:46.3    01:00    03:15/K     38

  39  (1) - 284  - Holmes, Robyn               - Roseville             11   0:09:46.9    01:01    03:15/K     39

  40  (1) - 323  - Waite, Tessa                - St. Paul Central      10   0:09:47.8    01:02    03:15/K     40

  41  (1) - 264  - Sernett, Bailey             - Prior Lake            12   0:09:54.9    01:09    03:18/K     41

  42  (1) - 213  - Kleven, Anna                - Minneapolis South     10   0:09:55.2    01:09    03:18/K     42

  43  (1) - 223  - Cowdery, Charlotte          - Minneapolis Washburn  11   0:09:55.9    01:10    03:18/K     43

  44  (2) - 243  - Ebert, Grace                - Mounds View           10   0:09:59.2    01:13    03:19/K     44

  45  (2) - 324  - DeLaundreau,  Jenny         - St. Paul Central      11   0:10:06.1    01:20    03:22/K     45

  46  (1) - 174  - Prosser, Jubilee            - Mahtomedi             12   0:10:06.7    01:21    03:22/K     46

  47  (2) - 224  - Manson, Eva                 - Minneapolis Washburn  11   0:10:07.6    01:22    03:22/K     47

  48  (2) - 153  - Drangstveit, Emma           - Lakeville North       9    0:10:11.3    01:25    03:23/K     48

  49  (1) - 63   - Erickson, Hannah            - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  12   0:10:13.2    01:27    03:24/K     49

*TIE* (2) - 263  - Macgahan, Heather           - Prior Lake            12   0:10:16.0    01:30    03:25/K    50.5

*TIE* (2) - 343  - Berg, Scotti                - Two Harbors           11   0:10:16.0    01:30    03:25/K    50.5

  52  (1) - 273  - Lee, Hannah                 - Rogers                11   0:10:16.8    01:31    03:25/K     52

  53  (2) - 64   - Parks, Kaylee               - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton  11   0:10:18.2    01:32    03:26/K     53

  54  (2) - 53   - Pernula, Katie              - Brainerd              12   0:10:24.6    01:39    03:28/K     54

  55  (2) - 214  - Roedl, Kendra               - Minneapolis South     10   0:10:27.8    01:42    03:29/K     55

  56  (2) - 143  - Clendening, Kareena         - ISD 196               8    0:10:29.4    01:44    03:29/K     56

  57  (2) - 373  - Carr, Lydia (ER)            - Duluth East/Elk Rv    10   0:10:30.7    01:45    03:30/K     57

  58  (1) - 84   - Stauber, Myra               - Duluth Denfeld        9    0:10:32.7    01:47    03:30/K     58

  59  (1) - 303  - Krall, Caroline             - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    9    0:10:50.6    02:05    03:36/K     59

  60  (2) - 193  - Babich, Kaitlyn             - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    10   0:10:53.6    02:08    03:37/K     60

  61  (1) - 234  - Smerillo, Gabby             - Mound Westonka        12   0:10:56.5    02:11    03:38/K     61

  62  (2) - 43   - Thorson, California         - Bemidji               12   0:11:03.5    02:18    03:41/K     62

  63  (2) - 274  - Nelson, Taylor              - Rogers                10   0:11:04.2    02:18    03:41/K     63

  64  (1) - 313  - Blomberg, Miriam            - St. Cloud Tech        10   0:11:06.2    02:20    03:42/K     64

  65  (2) - 363  - Chaplin, Bethany            - White Bear Lake       12   0:11:09.7    02:24    03:43/K     65

  66  (1) - 23   - Krone, Taylor               - Anoka #2              8    0:11:11.9    02:26    03:43/K     66

  67  (2) - 83   - Reynolds, Tara              - Duluth Denfeld        12   0:11:20.3    02:34    03:46/K     67

  68  (2) - 173  - Crumb, Mackenzie            - Mahtomedi             12   0:11:29.6    02:44    03:49/K     68

  69  (2) - 24   - Vaillant, Ellen             - Anoka #2              9    0:11:40.1    02:54    03:53/K     69

  70  (2) - 314  - Gorecki, Mary               - St. Cloud Tech        11   0:11:42.6    02:57    03:54/K     70

  71  (1) - 203  - Teasck, Sam (ME)            - Mesabi East/Anoka     9    0:11:50.1    03:04    03:56/K     71

  72  (2) - 283  - Swanson, Carmen             - Roseville             9    0:11:57.1    03:11    03:59/K     72

  73  (2) - 233  - Schoephoerster, Jamee       - Mound Westonka        12   0:12:21.1    03:35    04:07/K     73

  74  (2) - 304  - Otto, Amarah                - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    9    0:12:46.2    04:00    04:15/K     74

  75  (2) - 204  - Larson, Britta (AN)         - Mesabi East/Anoka     8    0:13:11.4    04:26    04:23/K     75

  76  (2) - 163  - Franz, Kayla                - Lakeville South       12   0:16:42.9    07:57    05:34/K     76

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Varsity Boys  4  X  3  KM. RELAY RESULTS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #1 - 0:32:03.8 - Irondale            

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    136   - Jankowski, Joey               (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:20.5  -  0:08:20.5  -  2:46/K

    137   - Kelner, Joe                   (C)  -  00:08:20.5  -  00:17:15.5  -  0:08:55.0  -  2:58/K

    138   - Momsen, Corey                 (F)  -  00:17:15.5  -  00:24:38.0  -  0:07:22.5  -  2:27/K

    139   - Axberg, Tim                   (F)  -  00:24:38.0  -  00:32:03.8  -  0:07:25.8  -  2:28/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #2 - 0:32:59.9 - St. Paul Central    

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    296   - McVey, Aidan                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:51.8  -  0:08:51.8  -  2:57/K

    297   - Bhattarai-Kline, Santi        (C)  -  00:08:51.8  -  00:17:46.1  -  0:08:54.3  -  2:58/K

    298   - McCully, Keagan               (F)  -  00:17:46.1  -  00:25:25.2  -  0:07:39.1  -  2:33/K

    299   - Dosland, Matt                 (F)  -  00:25:25.2  -  00:32:59.9  -  0:07:34.7  -  2:31/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #3 - 0:33:02.2 - Osseo               

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    236   - Jedynak, David                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:20.8  -  0:08:20.8  -  2:46/K

    237   - Robichaud, Luc                (C)  -  00:08:20.8  -  00:17:27.3  -  0:09:06.5  -  3:02/K

    238   - Eich, Carter                  (F)  -  00:17:27.3  -  00:25:21.1  -  0:07:53.8  -  2:37/K

    239   - Schulte, Jason                (F)  -  00:25:21.1  -  00:33:02.2  -  0:07:41.1  -  2:33/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #4 - 0:33:36.6 - Mounds View         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    226   - Langlie, Jason                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:52.6  -  0:08:52.6  -  2:57/K

    227   - Christianson, Jack            (C)  -  00:08:52.6  -  00:17:45.3  -  0:08:52.7  -  2:57/K

    228   - Ousdigian, Mark               (F)  -  00:17:45.3  -  00:26:11.0  -  0:08:25.7  -  2:48/K

    229   - Morey, Joe                    (F)  -  00:26:11.0  -  00:33:36.6  -  0:07:25.6  -  2:28/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #5 - 0:33:37.6 - Elk River           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    106   - Gorecki, Karl                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:46.9  -  0:08:46.9  -  2:55/K

    107   - Webster, Colin                (C)  -  00:08:46.9  -  00:18:12.1  -  0:09:25.2  -  3:08/K

    108   - Ley, Aaron                    (F)  -  00:18:12.1  -  00:26:08.2  -  0:07:56.1  -  2:38/K

    109   - Janasz, Dan                   (F)  -  00:26:08.2  -  00:33:37.6  -  0:07:29.4  -  2:29/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #6 - 0:33:38.1 - Brainerd            

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    56    - Pike, Robb                    (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:20.2  -  0:09:20.2  -  3:06/K

    57    - Guida, Sam                    (C)  -  00:09:20.2  -  00:18:14.6  -  0:08:54.4  -  2:58/K

    58    - Nesheim, Sam                  (F)  -  00:18:14.6  -  00:26:01.6  -  0:07:47.0  -  2:35/K

    59    - Gunsbury, Connor              (F)  -  00:26:01.6  -  00:33:38.1  -  0:07:36.5  -  2:32/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #7 - 0:33:39.3 - Stillwater          

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    306   - Gray, Davis                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:45.4  -  0:08:45.4  -  2:55/K

    307   - Ross, David                   (C)  -  00:08:45.4  -  00:18:01.1  -  0:09:15.7  -  3:05/K

    308   - Nelson, Stefan                (F)  -  00:18:01.1  -  00:26:02.7  -  0:08:01.6  -  2:40/K

    309   - Jones, Reis                   (F)  -  00:26:02.7  -  00:33:39.3  -  0:07:36.6  -  2:32/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #8 - 0:33:44.9 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G  

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    186   - Krog, Spencer                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:00.3  -  0:09:00.3  -  3:00/K

    187   - Jones, Josh                   (C)  -  00:09:00.3  -  00:18:13.5  -  0:09:13.2  -  3:04/K

    188   - Herzog, Chaz                  (F)  -  00:18:13.5  -  00:26:05.3  -  0:07:51.8  -  2:37/K

    189   - Meloche, Paul                 (F)  -  00:26:05.3  -  00:33:44.9  -  0:07:39.6  -  2:33/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #9 - 0:33:45.1 - Proctor/Detroit Lks 

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    336   - Askelson, Austin (DL)         (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:20.7  -  0:09:20.7  -  3:06/K

    337   - Welch, Jacob (PR)             (C)  -  00:09:20.7  -  00:18:00.3  -  0:08:39.6  -  2:53/K

    338   - Meyer, Anthony (DL)           (F)  -  00:18:00.3  -  00:25:48.3  -  0:07:48.0  -  2:36/K

    339   - Mozol, Jason (PR)             (F)  -  00:25:48.3  -  00:33:45.1  -  0:07:56.8  -  2:38/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #10 - 0:33:50.1 - Duluth Denfeld      

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    86    - Rosholt, Nathaniel            (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:05.0  -  0:09:05.0  -  3:01/K

    87    - Deters, Sam                   (C)  -  00:09:05.0  -  00:18:09.7  -  0:09:04.7  -  3:01/K

    88    - Burley, Austin                (F)  -  00:18:09.7  -  00:25:55.7  -  0:07:46.0  -  2:35/K

    89    - Rudolph-Lavalier, Logan       (F)  -  00:25:55.7  -  00:33:50.1  -  0:07:54.4  -  2:38/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #11 - 0:33:50.6 - Wayzata             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    326   - Smith, Jacob                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:47.5  -  0:08:47.5  -  2:55/K

    327   - Bremseth, Issac               (C)  -  00:08:47.5  -  00:17:47.7  -  0:09:00.2  -  3:00/K

    328   - Smith, Clayton                (F)  -  00:17:47.7  -  00:25:49.9  -  0:08:02.2  -  2:40/K

    329   - Gossen, Jack                  (F)  -  00:25:49.9  -  00:33:50.6  -  0:08:00.7  -  2:40/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #12 - 0:33:55.0 - Anoka               

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    26    - Barstow, Jeff                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:53.0  -  0:08:53.0  -  2:57/K

    27    - Schuh, Zach                   (C)  -  00:08:53.0  -  00:17:56.5  -  0:09:03.5  -  3:01/K

    28    - Mecl, Cory                    (F)  -  00:17:56.5  -  00:26:27.0  -  0:08:30.5  -  2:50/K

    29    - Lundberg, John                (F)  -  00:26:27.0  -  00:33:55.0  -  0:07:28.0  -  2:29/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #13 - 0:34:06.7 - Bemidji             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    46    - Youso, Ethan                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:07.5  -  0:09:07.5  -  3:02/K

    47    - Chatterton, Austin            (C)  -  00:09:07.5  -  00:18:12.3  -  0:09:04.8  -  3:01/K

    48    - Claussen, Josh                (F)  -  00:18:12.3  -  00:26:17.4  -  0:08:05.1  -  2:41/K

    49    - Freyholtz, Billy              (F)  -  00:26:17.4  -  00:34:06.7  -  0:07:49.3  -  2:36/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #14 - 0:34:28.6 - Little Falls        

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    156   - Kleinschmidt, Hunter          (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:44.9  -  0:08:44.9  -  2:54/K

    157   - Crocker, Ethan                (C)  -  00:08:44.9  -  00:18:19.8  -  0:09:34.9  -  3:11/K

    158   - Crocker, Seth                 (F)  -  00:18:19.8  -  00:26:22.5  -  0:08:02.7  -  2:40/K

    159   - Kleinschmidt, Gunnar          (F)  -  00:26:22.5  -  00:34:28.6  -  0:08:06.1  -  2:42/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #15 - 0:34:30.9 - Prior Lake          

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    246   - Lundquist, Mick               (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:49.5  -  0:08:49.5  -  2:56/K

    247   - Vanheteren-Freeze, Marco      (C)  -  00:08:49.5  -  00:18:44.5  -  0:09:55.0  -  3:18/K

    248   - McDonald, Mitch               (F)  -  00:18:44.5  -  00:26:33.7  -  0:07:49.2  -  2:36/K

    249   - Fisher, Josh                  (F)  -  00:26:33.7  -  00:34:30.9  -  0:07:57.2  -  2:39/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #16 - 0:34:53.1 - Coon Rapids         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    76    - Johnson, Micah                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:42.1  -  0:08:42.1  -  2:54/K

    77    - Chouinard, Jason              (C)  -  00:08:42.1  -  00:17:57.1  -  0:09:15.0  -  3:05/K

    78    - Kohlmeyer, Josiah             (F)  -  00:17:57.1  -  00:26:27.4  -  0:08:30.3  -  2:50/K

    79    - Koch, John                    (F)  -  00:26:27.4  -  00:34:53.1  -  0:08:25.7  -  2:48/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #17 - 0:35:03.4 - St Paul Highland Pk 

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    276   - Pretel, Harry                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:08.2  -  0:09:08.2  -  3:02/K

    277   - Pfeiffer, Gabe                (C)  -  00:09:08.2  -  00:18:14.0  -  0:09:05.8  -  3:01/K

    278   - Donovan, Abram                (F)  -  00:18:14.0  -  00:26:30.3  -  0:08:16.3  -  2:45/K

    279   - Bowron, Isak                  (F)  -  00:26:30.3  -  00:35:03.4  -  0:08:33.1  -  2:51/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #18 - 0:35:04.3 - Maple Grove         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    176   - Ellingsen, Ken                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:01.3  -  0:09:01.3  -  3:00/K

    177   - Endres, Jacob                 (C)  -  00:09:01.3  -  00:18:54.2  -  0:09:52.9  -  3:17/K

    178   - Brasier, Greg                 (F)  -  00:18:54.2  -  00:26:37.7  -  0:07:43.5  -  2:34/K

    179   - Kolstad, Luke                 (F)  -  00:26:37.7  -  00:35:04.3  -  0:08:26.6  -  2:48/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #19 - 0:35:05.0 - Minneapolis Washburn

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    206   - Sell, Andrew                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:46.4  -  0:08:46.4  -  2:55/K

    207   - Bode, Cullen                  (C)  -  00:08:46.4  -  00:18:19.0  -  0:09:32.6  -  3:10/K

    208   - Donovan, Martin               (F)  -  00:18:19.0  -  00:26:32.0  -  0:08:13.0  -  2:44/K

    209   - Woodward, Owen                (F)  -  00:26:32.0  -  00:35:05.0  -  0:08:33.0  -  2:51/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #20 - 0:35:14.0 - Armstrong           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    36    - Adams, Marty                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:03.0  -  0:09:03.0  -  3:01/K

    37    - Bennett, Jack                 (C)  -  00:09:03.0  -  00:18:48.7  -  0:09:45.7  -  3:15/K

    38    - Linc, Sean                    (F)  -  00:18:48.7  -  00:27:12.9  -  0:08:24.2  -  2:48/K

    39    - Hubred, Clayton               (F)  -  00:27:12.9  -  00:35:14.0  -  0:08:01.1  -  2:40/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #21 - 0:35:14.4 - Duluth East         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    96    - Rauzi, Lino                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:30.9  -  0:09:30.9  -  3:10/K

    97    - Lucca, Chris                  (C)  -  00:09:30.9  -  00:19:14.2  -  0:09:43.3  -  3:14/K

    98    - Thibodeau, Matthew            (F)  -  00:19:14.2  -  00:27:32.9  -  0:08:18.7  -  2:46/K

    99    - Dott, Collin                  (F)  -  00:27:32.9  -  00:35:14.4  -  0:07:41.5  -  2:33/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #22 - 0:35:42.7 - Mahtomedi           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    166   - McIntyre, Andrew              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:07.2  -  0:09:07.2  -  3:02/K

    167   - Grilley, Davis                (C)  -  00:09:07.2  -  00:18:45.1  -  0:09:37.9  -  3:12/K

    168   - Olson, Kyle                   (F)  -  00:18:45.1  -  00:27:32.7  -  0:08:47.6  -  2:55/K

    169   - Leininger, Alex               (F)  -  00:27:32.7  -  00:35:42.7  -  0:08:10.0  -  2:43/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #23 - 0:35:46.1 - Roseville           

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    266   - Poeschl, Jackson              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:08.9  -  0:10:08.9  -  3:22/K

    267   - Furois, Ethan                 (C)  -  00:10:08.9  -  00:19:40.8  -  0:09:31.9  -  3:10/K

    268   - Harer, Reid                   (F)  -  00:19:40.8  -  00:27:48.3  -  0:08:07.5  -  2:42/K

    269   - Isaac, Miller                 (F)  -  00:27:48.3  -  00:35:46.1  -  0:07:57.8  -  2:39/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #24 - 0:35:46.3 - Lakeville South     

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    146   - Gerken, Jack                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:41.3  -  0:08:41.3  -  2:53/K

    147   - Schiroo, James                (C)  -  00:08:41.3  -  00:18:26.6  -  0:09:45.3  -  3:15/K

    148   - Schiroo, Thomas               (F)  -  00:18:26.6  -  00:27:47.9  -  0:09:21.3  -  3:07/K

    149   - Schiroo, Matt                 (F)  -  00:27:47.9  -  00:35:46.3  -  0:07:58.4  -  2:39/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #25 - 0:36:01.0 - Alexandria          

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    6     - Rudolph, Grant                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:05.8  -  0:10:05.8  -  3:21/K

    7     - Branch, Eric                  (C)  -  00:10:05.8  -  00:19:41.4  -  0:09:35.6  -  3:11/K

    8     - Call, Casey                   (F)  -  00:19:41.4  -  00:27:46.2  -  0:08:04.8  -  2:41/K

    9     - Struck, Dalton                (F)  -  00:27:46.2  -  00:36:01.0  -  0:08:14.8  -  2:44/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #26 - 0:36:26.6 - Minneapolis South   

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    196   - Nemeth, Andras                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:06.2  -  0:10:06.2  -  3:22/K

    197   - DelCarmen, Emilio             (C)  -  00:10:06.2  -  00:19:46.9  -  0:09:40.7  -  3:13/K

    198   - Carlsen, Johannes             (F)  -  00:19:46.9  -  00:27:47.0  -  0:08:00.1  -  2:40/K

    199   - Fargione, Tristan             (F)  -  00:27:47.0  -  00:36:26.6  -  0:08:39.6  -  2:53/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #27 - 0:36:35.5 - Two Harbors         

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    316   - Cruikshank, Owen              (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:19.4  -  0:09:19.4  -  3:06/K

    317   - Compton, Ethan                (C)  -  00:09:19.4  -  00:19:55.2  -  0:10:35.8  -  3:31/K

    318   - Overby, Mikael                (F)  -  00:19:55.2  -  00:28:19.3  -  0:08:24.1  -  2:48/K

    319   - Hommes, Everett               (F)  -  00:28:19.3  -  00:36:35.5  -  0:08:16.2  -  2:45/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #28 - 0:37:09.3 - Andover             

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    16    - Bryson, Sam                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:42.2  -  0:09:42.2  -  3:14/K

    17    - Berg, Noah                    (C)  -  00:09:42.2  -  00:19:36.3  -  0:09:54.1  -  3:18/K

    18    - Donahue, Jesse                (F)  -  00:19:36.3  -  00:28:48.4  -  0:09:12.1  -  3:04/K

    19    - Doege, Michel                 (F)  -  00:28:48.4  -  00:37:09.3  -  0:08:20.9  -  2:46/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #29 - 0:37:18.9 - Grand Rapids        

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    126   - Viren, Hans                   (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:08:51.4  -  0:08:51.4  -  2:57/K

    127   - Cease, Eddie                  (C)  -  00:08:51.4  -  00:18:24.5  -  0:09:33.1  -  3:11/K

    128   - Johnson, McKinley             (F)  -  00:18:24.5  -  00:28:31.8  -  0:10:07.3  -  3:22/K

    129   - Arregi, Benat                 (F)  -  00:28:31.8  -  00:37:18.9  -  0:08:47.1  -  2:55/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #30 - 0:37:20.5 - St Paul Ctl/Dul East

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    346   - Bogenschultz, Will (SPC)      (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:02.8  -  0:10:02.8  -  3:20/K

    347   - Hill, Kendall (DE)            (C)  -  00:10:02.8  -  00:20:15.1  -  0:10:12.3  -  3:24/K

    348   - Hayden, Levi (DE)             (F)  -  00:20:15.1  -  00:28:40.7  -  0:08:25.6  -  2:48/K

    349   - Lucca, Tony (DE)              (F)  -  00:28:40.7  -  00:37:20.5  -  0:08:39.8  -  2:53/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #31 - 0:37:21.2 - Rogers              

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    256   - Vrchota, Ben                  (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:09:51.9  -  0:09:51.9  -  3:17/K

    257   - Tormoen, Johnny               (C)  -  00:09:51.9  -  00:19:49.0  -  0:09:57.1  -  3:19/K

    258   - Nardini, Jacob                (F)  -  00:19:49.0  -  00:28:40.2  -  0:08:51.2  -  2:57/K

    259   - Vrchota, Matt                 (F)  -  00:28:40.2  -  00:37:21.2  -  0:08:41.0  -  2:53/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #32 - 0:37:52.5 - Mound Westonka      

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    216   - Rice, Rudy                    (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:32.5  -  0:10:32.5  -  3:30/K

    217   - Kline, Josh                   (C)  -  00:10:32.5  -  00:20:59.7  -  0:10:27.2  -  3:29/K

    218   - Humbert, Matt                 (F)  -  00:20:59.7  -  00:29:57.6  -  0:08:57.9  -  2:59/K

    219   - Abegglen, Sam                 (F)  -  00:29:57.6  -  00:37:52.5  -  0:07:54.9  -  2:38/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #33 - 0:38:25.3 - Ely                 

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    116   - Gustafson, Ben                (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:06.8  -  0:10:06.8  -  3:22/K

    117   - Anderson, Caleb               (C)  -  00:10:06.8  -  00:20:43.4  -  0:10:36.6  -  3:32/K

    118   - Stouffer, Simon               (F)  -  00:20:43.4  -  00:29:40.3  -  0:08:56.9  -  2:58/K

    119   - Terwilliger, Sam              (F)  -  00:29:40.3  -  00:38:25.3  -  0:08:45.0  -  2:55/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              PLACE #34 - 0:39:54.8 - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2  

    Bib#     Name                        Style      Start         Finish         Split         Pace

    286   - Johnson, Kris                 (C)  -  00:00:00.0  -  00:10:52.8  -  0:10:52.8  -  3:37/K

    287   - Krall, Tim                    (C)  -  00:10:52.8  -  00:20:54.7  -  0:10:01.9  -  3:20/K

    288   - Idstrom, Paul                 (F)  -  00:20:54.7  -  00:30:11.6  -  0:09:16.9  -  3:05/K

    289   - Atmore, George                (F)  -  00:30:11.6  -  00:39:54.8  -  0:09:43.2  -  3:14/K

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

   Results for -> VARSITY BOYS  -  3 Kilometer   ***  CLASSIC Split Times ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 136  - Jankowski, Joey             - Irondale              10   0:08:20.5    00:00    02:46/K     1

   2  (1) - 236  - Jedynak, David              - Osseo                 12   0:08:20.8    00:00    02:46/K     2

   3  (1) - 337  - Welch, Jacob (PR)           - Proctor/Detroit Lks   11   0:08:39.6    00:19    02:53/K     3

   4  (1) - 146  - Gerken, Jack                - Lakeville South       12   0:08:41.3    00:20    02:53/K     4

   5  (1) - 76   - Johnson, Micah              - Coon Rapids           12   0:08:42.1    00:21    02:54/K     5

   6  (1) - 156  - Kleinschmidt, Hunter        - Little Falls          11   0:08:44.9    00:24    02:54/K     6

   7  (1) - 306  - Gray, Davis                 - Stillwater            12   0:08:45.4    00:24    02:55/K     7

   8  (1) - 206  - Sell, Andrew                - Minneapolis Washburn  10   0:08:46.4    00:25    02:55/K     8

   9  (1) - 106  - Gorecki, Karl               - Elk River             11   0:08:46.9    00:26    02:55/K     9

  10  (1) - 326  - Smith, Jacob                - Wayzata               10   0:08:47.5    00:27    02:55/K     10

  11  (1) - 246  - Lundquist, Mick             - Prior Lake            12   0:08:49.5    00:29    02:56/K     11

  12  (1) - 126  - Viren, Hans                 - Grand Rapids          10   0:08:51.4    00:30    02:57/K     12

  13  (1) - 296  - McVey, Aidan                - St. Paul Central      10   0:08:51.8    00:31    02:57/K     13

  14  (1) - 226  - Langlie, Jason              - Mounds View           12   0:08:52.6    00:32    02:57/K     14

  15  (2) - 227  - Christianson, Jack          - Mounds View           10   0:08:52.7    00:32    02:57/K     15

  16  (1) - 26   - Barstow, Jeff               - Anoka                 12   0:08:53.0    00:32    02:57/K     16

  17  (2) - 297  - Bhattarai-Kline, Santi      - St. Paul Central      11   0:08:54.3    00:33    02:58/K     17

  18  (1) - 57   - Guida, Sam                  - Brainerd              12   0:08:54.4    00:33    02:58/K     18

  19  (2) - 137  - Kelner, Joe                 - Irondale              12   0:08:55.0    00:34    02:58/K     19

  20  (2) - 327  - Bremseth, Issac             - Wayzata               11   0:09:00.2    00:39    03:00/K     20

  21  (1) - 186  - Krog, Spencer               - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    10   0:09:00.3    00:39    03:00/K     21

  22  (1) - 176  - Ellingsen, Ken              - Maple Grove           12   0:09:01.3    00:40    03:00/K     22

  23  (1) - 36   - Adams, Marty                - Armstrong             12   0:09:03.0    00:42    03:01/K     23

  24  (2) - 27   - Schuh, Zach                 - Anoka                 12   0:09:03.5    00:43    03:01/K     24

  25  (1) - 87   - Deters, Sam                 - Duluth Denfeld        12   0:09:04.7    00:44    03:01/K     25

  26  (1) - 47   - Chatterton, Austin          - Bemidji               10   0:09:04.8    00:44    03:01/K     26

  27  (2) - 86   - Rosholt, Nathaniel          - Duluth Denfeld        10   0:09:05.0    00:44    03:01/K     27

  28  (1) - 277  - Pfeiffer, Gabe              - St Paul Highland Pk   9    0:09:05.8    00:45    03:01/K     28

  29  (2) - 237  - Robichaud, Luc              - Osseo                 11   0:09:06.5    00:46    03:02/K     29

  30  (1) - 166  - McIntyre, Andrew            - Mahtomedi             12   0:09:07.2    00:46    03:02/K     30

  31  (2) - 46   - Youso, Ethan                - Bemidji               10   0:09:07.5    00:47    03:02/K     31

  32  (2) - 276  - Pretel, Harry               - St Paul Highland Pk   9    0:09:08.2    00:47    03:02/K     32

  33  (2) - 187  - Jones, Josh                 - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    9    0:09:13.2    00:52    03:04/K     33

  34  (2) - 77   - Chouinard, Jason            - Coon Rapids           12   0:09:15.0    00:54    03:05/K     34

  35  (2) - 307  - Ross, David                 - Stillwater            12   0:09:15.7    00:55    03:05/K     35

  36  (1) - 316  - Cruikshank, Owen            - Two Harbors           12   0:09:19.4    00:58    03:06/K     36

  37  (2) - 56   - Pike, Robb                  - Brainerd              10   0:09:20.2    00:59    03:06/K     37

  38  (2) - 336  - Askelson, Austin (DL)       - Proctor/Detroit Lks   10   0:09:20.7    01:00    03:06/K     38

  39  (2) - 107  - Webster, Colin              - Elk River             10   0:09:25.2    01:04    03:08/K     39

  40  (1) - 96   - Rauzi, Lino                 - Duluth East           12   0:09:30.9    01:10    03:10/K     40

  41  (1) - 267  - Furois, Ethan               - Roseville             12   0:09:31.9    01:11    03:10/K     41

  42  (2) - 207  - Bode, Cullen                - Minneapolis Washburn  10   0:09:32.6    01:12    03:10/K     42

  43  (2) - 127  - Cease, Eddie                - Grand Rapids          10   0:09:33.1    01:12    03:11/K     43

  44  (2) - 157  - Crocker, Ethan              - Little Falls          11   0:09:34.9    01:14    03:11/K     44

  45  (1) - 7    - Branch, Eric                - Alexandria            11   0:09:35.6    01:15    03:11/K     45

  46  (2) - 167  - Grilley, Davis              - Mahtomedi             12   0:09:37.9    01:17    03:12/K     46

  47  (1) - 197  - DelCarmen, Emilio           - Minneapolis South     10   0:09:40.7    01:20    03:13/K     47

  48  (1) - 16   - Bryson, Sam                 - Andover               11   0:09:42.2    01:21    03:14/K     48

  49  (2) - 97   - Lucca, Chris                - Duluth East           11   0:09:43.3    01:22    03:14/K     49

  50  (2) - 147  - Schiroo, James              - Lakeville South       12   0:09:45.3    01:24    03:15/K     50

  51  (2) - 37   - Bennett, Jack               - Armstrong             11   0:09:45.7    01:25    03:15/K     51

  52  (1) - 256  - Vrchota, Ben                - Rogers                12   0:09:51.9    01:31    03:17/K     52

  53  (2) - 177  - Endres, Jacob               - Maple Grove           12   0:09:52.9    01:32    03:17/K     53

  54  (2) - 17   - Berg, Noah                  - Andover               11   0:09:54.1    01:33    03:18/K     54

  55  (2) - 247  - Vanheteren-Freeze, Marco    - Prior Lake            10   0:09:55.0    01:34    03:18/K     55

  56  (2) - 257  - Tormoen, Johnny             - Rogers                12   0:09:57.1    01:36    03:19/K     56

  57  (1) - 287  - Krall, Tim                  - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    10   0:10:01.9    01:41    03:20/K     57

  58  (1) - 346  - Bogenschultz, Will (SPC)    - St Paul Ctl/Dul East  10   0:10:02.8    01:42    03:20/K     58

  59  (2) - 6    - Rudolph, Grant              - Alexandria            10   0:10:05.8    01:45    03:21/K     59

  60  (2) - 196  - Nemeth, Andras              - Minneapolis South     11   0:10:06.2    01:45    03:22/K     60

  61  (1) - 116  - Gustafson, Ben              - Ely                   8    0:10:06.8    01:46    03:22/K     61

  62  (2) - 266  - Poeschl, Jackson            - Roseville             10   0:10:08.9    01:48    03:22/K     62

  63  (2) - 347  - Hill, Kendall (DE)          - St Paul Ctl/Dul East  10   0:10:12.3    01:51    03:24/K     63

  64  (1) - 217  - Kline, Josh                 - Mound Westonka        19   0:10:27.2    02:06    03:29/K     64

  65  (2) - 216  - Rice, Rudy                  - Mound Westonka        12   0:10:32.5    02:12    03:30/K     65

  66  (2) - 317  - Compton, Ethan              - Two Harbors           10   0:10:35.8    02:15    03:31/K     66

  67  (2) - 117  - Anderson, Caleb             - Ely                   11   0:10:36.6    02:16    03:32/K     67

  68  (2) - 286  - Johnson, Kris               - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    9    0:10:52.8    02:32    03:37/K     68

 

   Results for -> VARSITY BOYS  -  3 Kilometer   *** FREESTYLE Split Times ***

      Team
Place Plc   Bib #    Name                          School            Grade  NetTime      Back     Pace      Points

   1  (1) - 138  - Momsen, Corey               - Irondale              11   0:07:22.5    00:00    02:27/K     1

   2  (1) - 229  - Morey, Joe                  - Mounds View           12   0:07:25.6    00:03    02:28/K     2

   3  (2) - 139  - Axberg, Tim                 - Irondale              10   0:07:25.8    00:03    02:28/K     3

   4  (1) - 29   - Lundberg, John              - Anoka                 11   0:07:28.0    00:05    02:29/K     4

   5  (1) - 109  - Janasz, Dan                 - Elk River             11   0:07:29.4    00:06    02:29/K     5

   6  (1) - 299  - Dosland, Matt               - St. Paul Central      11   0:07:34.7    00:12    02:31/K     6

   7  (1) - 59   - Gunsbury, Connor            - Brainerd              11   0:07:36.5    00:14    02:32/K     7

   8  (1) - 309  - Jones, Reis                 - Stillwater            12   0:07:36.6    00:14    02:32/K     8

   9  (2) - 298  - McCully, Keagan             - St. Paul Central      11   0:07:39.1    00:16    02:33/K     9

  10  (1) - 189  - Meloche, Paul               - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    11   0:07:39.6    00:17    02:33/K     10

  11  (1) - 239  - Schulte, Jason              - Osseo                 12   0:07:41.1    00:18    02:33/K     11

  12  (1) - 99   - Dott, Collin                - Duluth East           10   0:07:41.5    00:19    02:33/K     12

  13  (1) - 178  - Brasier, Greg               - Maple Grove           12   0:07:43.5    00:21    02:34/K     13

  14  (1) - 88   - Burley, Austin              - Duluth Denfeld        11   0:07:46.0    00:23    02:35/K     14

  15  (2) - 58   - Nesheim, Sam                - Brainerd              9    0:07:47.0    00:24    02:35/K     15

  16  (1) - 338  - Meyer, Anthony (DL)         - Proctor/Detroit Lks   12   0:07:48.0    00:25    02:36/K     16

  17  (1) - 248  - McDonald, Mitch             - Prior Lake            10   0:07:49.2    00:26    02:36/K     17

  18  (1) - 49   - Freyholtz, Billy            - Bemidji               11   0:07:49.3    00:26    02:36/K     18

  19  (2) - 188  - Herzog, Chaz                - Mesabi East/VA/E-G    9    0:07:51.8    00:29    02:37/K     19

  20  (2) - 238  - Eich, Carter                - Osseo                 11   0:07:53.8    00:31    02:37/K     20

  21  (2) - 89   - Rudolph-Lavalier, Logan     - Duluth Denfeld        12   0:07:54.4    00:31    02:38/K     21

  22  (1) - 219  - Abegglen, Sam               - Mound Westonka        10   0:07:54.9    00:32    02:38/K     22

  23  (2) - 108  - Ley, Aaron                  - Elk River             10   0:07:56.1    00:33    02:38/K     23

  24  (2) - 339  - Mozol, Jason (PR)           - Proctor/Detroit Lks   12   0:07:56.8    00:34    02:38/K     24

  25  (2) - 249  - Fisher, Josh                - Prior Lake            12   0:07:57.2    00:34    02:39/K     25

  26  (1) - 269  - Isaac, Miller               - Roseville             10   0:07:57.8    00:35    02:39/K     26

  27  (1) - 149  - Schiroo, Matt               - Lakeville South       12   0:07:58.4    00:35    02:39/K     27

  28  (1) - 198  - Carlsen, Johannes           - Minneapolis South     11   0:08:00.1    00:37    02:40/K     28

  29  (1) - 329  - Gossen, Jack                - Wayzata               10   0:08:00.7    00:38    02:40/K     29

  30  (1) - 39   - Hubred, Clayton             - Armstrong             10   0:08:01.1    00:38    02:40/K     30

  31  (2) - 308  - Nelson, Stefan              - Stillwater            12   0:08:01.6    00:39    02:40/K     31

  32  (2) - 328  - Smith, Clayton              - Wayzata               11   0:08:02.2    00:39    02:40/K     32

  33  (1) - 158  - Crocker, Seth               - Little Falls          9    0:08:02.7    00:40    02:40/K     33

  34  (1) - 8    - Call, Casey                 - Alexandria            10   0:08:04.8    00:42    02:41/K     34

  35  (2) - 48   - Claussen, Josh              - Bemidji               11   0:08:05.1    00:42    02:41/K     35

  36  (2) - 159  - Kleinschmidt, Gunnar        - Little Falls          10   0:08:06.1    00:43    02:42/K     36

  37  (2) - 268  - Harer, Reid                 - Roseville             11   0:08:07.5    00:45    02:42/K     37

  38  (1) - 169  - Leininger, Alex             - Mahtomedi             12   0:08:10.0    00:47    02:43/K     38

  39  (1) - 208  - Donovan, Martin             - Minneapolis Washburn  10   0:08:13.0    00:50    02:44/K     39

  40  (2) - 9    - Struck, Dalton              - Alexandria            11   0:08:14.8    00:52    02:44/K     40

  41  (1) - 319  - Hommes, Everett             - Two Harbors           11   0:08:16.2    00:53    02:45/K     41

  42  (1) - 278  - Donovan, Abram              - St Paul Highland Pk   10   0:08:16.3    00:53    02:45/K     42

  43  (2) - 98   - Thibodeau, Matthew          - Duluth East           12   0:08:18.7    00:56    02:46/K     43

  44  (1) - 19   - Doege, Michel               - Andover               11   0:08:20.9    00:58    02:46/K     44

  45  (2) - 318  - Overby, Mikael              - Two Harbors           9    0:08:24.1    01:01    02:48/K     45

  46  (2) - 38   - Linc, Sean                  - Armstrong             12   0:08:24.2    01:01    02:48/K     46

  47  (1) - 348  - Hayden, Levi (DE)           - St Paul Ctl/Dul East  9    0:08:25.6    01:03    02:48/K     47

*TIE* (2) - 228  - Ousdigian, Mark             - Mounds View           9    0:08:25.7    01:03    02:48/K    48.5

*TIE* (1) - 79   - Koch, John                  - Coon Rapids           12   0:08:25.7    01:03    02:48/K    48.5

  50  (2) - 179  - Kolstad, Luke               - Maple Grove           10   0:08:26.6    01:04    02:48/K     50

  51  (2) - 78   - Kohlmeyer, Josiah           - Coon Rapids           12   0:08:30.3    01:07    02:50/K     51

  52  (2) - 28   - Mecl, Cory                  - Anoka                 12   0:08:30.5    01:08    02:50/K     52

  53  (2) - 209  - Woodward, Owen              - Minneapolis Washburn  10   0:08:33.0    01:10    02:51/K     53

  54  (2) - 279  - Bowron, Isak                - St Paul Highland Pk   10   0:08:33.1    01:10    02:51/K     54

  55  (2) - 199  - Fargione, Tristan           - Minneapolis South     11   0:08:39.6    01:17    02:53/K     55

  56  (2) - 349  - Lucca, Tony (DE)            - St Paul Ctl/Dul East  11   0:08:39.8    01:17    02:53/K     56

  57  (1) - 259  - Vrchota, Matt               - Rogers                11   0:08:41.0    01:18    02:53/K     57

  58  (1) - 119  - Terwilliger, Sam            - Ely                   10   0:08:45.0    01:22    02:55/K     58

  59  (1) - 129  - Arregi, Benat               - Grand Rapids          12   0:08:47.1    01:24    02:55/K     59

  60  (2) - 168  - Olson, Kyle                 - Mahtomedi             12   0:08:47.6    01:25    02:55/K     60

  61  (2) - 258  - Nardini, Jacob              - Rogers                11   0:08:51.2    01:28    02:57/K     61

  62  (2) - 118  - Stouffer, Simon             - Ely                   9    0:08:56.9    01:34    02:58/K     62

  63  (2) - 218  - Humbert, Matt               - Mound Westonka        8    0:08:57.9    01:35    02:59/K     63

  64  (2) - 18   - Donahue, Jesse              - Andover               10   0:09:12.1    01:49    03:04/K     64

  65  (1) - 288  - Idstrom, Paul               - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    8    0:09:16.9    01:54    03:05/K     65

  66  (2) - 148  - Schiroo, Thomas             - Lakeville South       12   0:09:21.3    01:58    03:07/K     66

  67  (2) - 289  - Atmore, George              - St Paul Hlnd Pk #2    12   0:09:43.2    02:20    03:14/K     67

  68  (2) - 128  - Johnson, McKinley           - Grand Rapids          11   0:10:07.3    02:44    03:22/K     68